Top Stories

Schedule & Results

Fri Oct 16
at UConn Quad Meet Exhibition
Connecticut, Central Connecticut, Yale
Sat Oct 24
Final
at Maine L, 180-118
Sat Oct 31
Final
at Springfield with Coast Guard W vs. Coast Guard; L vs. Springfield
Sat Nov 07
Final
New Hampshire L, 172-120
Tue Nov 10
Final
Providence W, 156-104
Fri Nov 20
---
Harold Anderson Invitational ---
Assumption, Bryant, Holy Cross, Providence, Maine
Sat Nov 21
Final
Harold Anderson Invitational 1st of 6
Assumption, Bryant, Holy Cross, Providence, Maine
Sat Jan 02
Exhibition -
vs. Richmond
@ Sarasota, Fla.
Fri Jan 08
----
at Massachusetts
Sat Jan 09
Final
at Massachusetts L, 159-140
Sat Jan 16
Final
at Wagner L, 170-126
Sat Jan 23
Final
Vermont L, 164-136
Sat Feb 06
Final
Bryant W, 180-119
Wed Feb 17
Final
vs. Atlantic 10 Championship
@ Spire Institute (Geneva, Ohio)
Thu Feb 18
Final
vs. Atlantic 10 Championship
@ Spire Institute (Geneva, Ohio)
Fri Feb 19
Final
vs. Atlantic 10 Championship
@ Spire Institute (Geneva, Ohio)
Sat Feb 20
Final
vs. Atlantic 10 Championship 7th of 11
@ Spire Institute (Geneva, Ohio)
Sat Oct 15
Final
La Salle W, 200-100
Pink Out
Fri Oct 21
Final
Maine W, 171.5-124.5
Sat Oct 29
Final
Ed and Judy Golden Invitational W, 162-122 & W, 174-117
with Coast Guard, Springfield
Fri Nov 04
Final
at Providence W, 146-105
Sat Nov 05
Final
at New Hampshire L, 173-122
Fri Nov 18
Final
Harold Anderson Invitational 1st of 6
with Assumption, Bryant, Holy Cross, Maine, Providence
Sat Nov 19
Final
Harold Anderson Invitational 1st of 6
with Assumption, Bryant, Holy Cross, Maine, Providence
Wed Nov 30
Final
vs. AT&T USA Winter Nationals Individual Results
@ Atlanta, Ga.
Thu Dec 01
Final
vs. AT&T USA Winter Nationals Individual Results
@ Atlanta, Ga.
Fri Dec 02
Final
vs. AT&T USA Winter Nationals Individual Results
@ Atlanta, Ga. 100yd Breaststroke
Sat Dec 03
Final
vs. AT&T USA Winter Nationals Individual Results
@ Atlanta, Ga. 200yd Breaststroke Time Trial
Thu Dec 29
Final
vs. Winter Training Trip
@ Sarasota, Fla.
Sat Jan 07
Final
vs. Winter Training Trip
@ Sarasota, Fla.
Sat Jan 14
Final
Wagner L, 164-134
Senior Day
Tue Jan 17
Final
at Massachusetts L, 176-119
Sat Jan 21
Final
at Vermont L, 155-145
Sat Feb 04
Final
at Bryant W, 138-123
Wed Feb 15
Final
vs. Atlantic 10 Championship Day 1: 9th of 11
@ Spire Institute (Geneva, Ohio)
Thu Feb 16
Final
vs. Atlantic 10 Championship Day 2: 9th of 11
@ Spire Institute (Geneva, Ohio)
Fri Feb 17
Final
vs. Atlantic 10 Championship Day 3: 8th of 11
@ Spire Institute (Geneva, Ohio)
Sat Feb 18
Final
vs. Atlantic 10 Championship 9th of 11
@ Spire Institute (Geneva, Ohio)
Mon Mar 06
Final
vs. NCAA Zone A Diving Championship Individual Results
@ Christiansburg Aquatic Center (Blacksburg, Va.)
Tue Mar 07
Final
vs. NCAA Zone A Diving Championship Individual Results
@ Christiansburg Aquatic Center (Blacksburg, Va.)
Sat Oct 21
12:00 PM
at Maine L, 172-124
Sat Oct 28
12:30 PM
at Springfield W, 164-134
Sat Oct 28
12:30 PM
vs. Coast Guard W, 199-96
@ Springfield
Fri Nov 03
4:00 PM
Providence W, 175-95
Sat Nov 04
11:00 AM
New Hampshire L, 188.50-111.50
Fri Nov 17
5:00 PM
The Harold Anderson Invitational ---
with Assumption, Bryant, Holy Cross, Maine, Providence
Sat Nov 18
10:00 AM
The Harold Anderson Invitational 1st of 6
with Assumption, Bryant, Holy Cross, Maine, Providence
Sat Jan 13
1:00 PM
at Wagner L, 160-99
Tue Jan 16
12:00 PM
Massachusetts L, 155-119
Sat Jan 20
12:00 PM
Vermont L, 154-143
Wed Jan 31
6:30 PM
Bryant L, 183-115
Wed Feb 14
---
at Atlantic 10 Championship
Spire Institute (Geneva, Ohio)
Thu Feb 15
11th of 11
at Atlantic 10 Championship
Spire Institute (Geneva, Ohio)
Fri Feb 16
11th of 11
at Atlantic 10 Championship
Spire Institute (Geneva, Ohio)
Sat Feb 17
Final
at Atlantic 10 Championship 10th of 11
Spire Institute (Geneva, Ohio)
Sat Oct 13
10:00 AM
Maine W, 151-148
Sat Oct 27
12:30 PM
Coast Guard/Springfield W, 197-100 / 206-94
Fri Nov 02
6:00 PM
at La Salle W, 151-148
Wed Nov 07
6:00 PM
at Providence W, 155-102
Fri Nov 16
5:00 PM
The Harold Anderson Invitational
Assumption, Bryant, Holy Cross, Providence, Maine
Sat Nov 17
10:00 AM
The Harold Anderson Invitational
Assumption, Bryant, Holy Cross, Providence, Maine
Sun Nov 18
10:00 AM
The Harold Anderson Invitational W, 1st of 6 Teams
Assumption, Bryant, Holy Cross, Providence, Maine
Sun Jan 13
1:00 PM
Wagner
Tue Jan 15
1:00 PM
at Massachusetts
Sat Jan 19
12:00 PM
at Vermont
Wed Jan 30
5:00 PM
at Bryant
Sun Feb 03
1:00 PM
Central Connecticut
Senior Day
Wed Feb 20
10:00 AM
at Atlantic 10 Championship
Spire Institute | Geneva, Ohio
Thu Feb 21
10:00 AM
at Atlantic 10 Championship
Spire Institute | Geneva, Ohio
Fri Feb 22
10:00 AM
at Atlantic 10 Championship
Spire Institute | Geneva, Ohio
Sat Feb 23
6:30 PM
at Atlantic 10 Championship
Spire Institute | Geneva, Ohio
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Graphic Slider

Student-Athletes of the week

Banners